Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Parkview Fairways in Victor, New York 14564 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Parkview Fairways
7100 Boughton Road
Victor, New York 14564
United States
(585) 657-7539
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: http://www.parkviewgc.com Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Black (Championship)   Black Printable Scorecard
Rating: 72.6 • Slope: 131 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 6
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance529367169443421185543390421346855428714440244738418938649432876755
Handicap1314152798410 12181661113517  
Par543443544365434443453672
DetailsJimmy 553544534386545554454381+9
DetailsUnited StatesJonathan B644645555445733554544185+13
DetailsUnited StatesJonathan B744543645425635566474789+17
DetailsUnited StatesJonathan B554555964485455474544391+19
DetailsUnited StatesJerry S663555875505547544774898+26
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie112 
Par222312124121121 
Bogie22342111313234242 
Double Bogie +111322122213223 
S. Handicap412189151611113 581771061423   
Min543543534365433444443571-1
Avarage5.84.83.65.24.44.46.65.04.644.45.75.34.25.35.05.54.55.85.847.191.5+19.5
Max76465597554876767610865119+47
Blue (Men's)   Blue Printable Scorecard
Rating: 70.4 • Slope: 120 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 6
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance504352157400402175519370400327952527013739243335817537647531416420
Handicap1314152798410 12181661113517  
Par543443544365434443453672
DetailsUnited StatesJonathan B553564554425434544453880+8
DetailsUnited StatesJonathan B544543555405534643564181+9
DetailsUnited StatesJonathan B453464555417424564454182+10
DetailsUnited StatesJonathan B554553545415445465654485+13
DetailsUnited StatesChris K654554744445545554564488+16
DetailsJack B10546757565566447665751106+34
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie11 
Par312112422432412123 
Bogie15442343123231332 
Double Bogie +1131211123211 
S. Handicap1111784162129 51318146715103   
Min443443544355424443453570-2
Avarage5.84.83.75.05.53.85.74.74.843.85.54.73.34.35.35.24.34.85.743.186.9+14.9
Max10546757565576457666754109+37
Gold (Other)   Gold Printable Scorecard
Rating: 69.0 • Slope: 116 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 0
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance433281120338268152435272316261539024810130331427010928443524545069
Handicap1314152798410 12181661113517  
Par543443544365434443453672
No scorecards have been entered for his course/tee yet.
White (Men's)   White Printable Scorecard
Rating: 68.5 • Slope: 116 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 3
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance449290135387276168448280328276141125511837040928612836646428075568
Handicap1314152798410 12181661113517  
Par543443544365434443453672
DetailsDavid G754554543426425555554284+12
DetailsUnited StatesGreg P75565686755561056746655110+38
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie111 
Par11221111 
Bogie222221211111 
Double Bogie +2111111111111 
S. Handicap118179131241514 711210531686   
Min534544543375425554554077+5
Avarage6.34.34.35.34.74.76.04.74.7455.55.06.05.05.56.04.55.55.548.593.5+21.5
Max75565686755661056756657112+40
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here