Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Silver Lakes Country Club in Helendale, California 92342 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Silver Lakes Country Club
14814 Club House Drive
Helendale, California 92342
United States
(760) 245-7435
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

Silverlake..
By: United StatesTimothy G
Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

North-East (Championship)   North-East Printable Scorecard
Rating: 70.8 • Slope: 127 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 6
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance410492364342174416578215399339055935643516251834538519036033106700
Handicap123456789 101112131415161718  
Par454434534365443544343672
DetailsUnited StatesTimothy G454434535374554544343875+3
DetailsUnited StatesTimothy G354435444364543654443975+3
DetailsUnited StatesTimothy G544444535385454545343977+5
DetailsUnited StatesTimothy G465434634396444755444382+10
DetailsUnited StatesTimothy G554435654416454654444283+11
DetailsUnited StatesTimothy G575544634435464654544386+14
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1112 
Par234544244242122426 
Bogie31212231222353423 
Double Bogie +11111 
S. Handicap93111318721710 4125151681614   
Min344434434334443544343568-4
Avarage4.35.34.34.23.34.35.33.54.338.85.04.34.83.85.84.74.33.84.040.579.3+7.3
Max575545655476564755544794+22
North-South (Championship)   North-South Printable Scorecard
Rating: 71.8 • Slope: 131 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 7
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance410492364342174416578215399339039920238052919738140854040934456835
Handicap123456789 101112131415161718  
Par454434534364345344543672
DetailsUnited StatesTimothy G454444435375356343754178+6
DetailsUnited StatesTimothy G644445534395355554554281+9
DetailsUnited StatesTimothy G555737544454345354543782+10
DetailsUnited StatesTimothy G464444646425447454444183+11
DetailsUnited StatesTimothy G464545544414257455644283+11
DetailsUnited StatesTimothy G565634444415356455464384+12
DetailsUnited StatesTimothy G454446554416457445544485+13
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie12112 
Par435423425242222334 
Bogie232152141425245312 
Double Bogie +1221113111 
S. Handicap10213517461612 7188115914311   
Min444434434344245343443367-5
Avarage4.65.34.34.93.75.04.93.94.4414.93.14.76.13.94.74.35.14.641.482.4+10.4
Max6657476565264575557650102+30
East- South (Championship)   East- South Printable Scorecard
Rating: 71.2 • Slope: 129 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 2
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance559356435162518345385190360331039920238052919738140854040934456755
Handicap123456789 101112131415161718  
Par544354434364345344543672
DetailsUnited StatesTimothy G545365424385457334634078+6
DetailsUnited StatesTimothy G555455445425445353744082+10
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1111 
Par21112111211 
Bogie121121122111 
Double Bogie +11 
S. Handicap6104143512189 71182171315116   
Min545355424375445333633673+1
Avarage5.04.55.03.55.55.04.03.04.5405.04.04.56.03.04.03.56.53.54080+8
Max555465445435457354744487+15
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here