Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

GolfClub Tuttenhof in Langenzersdorf, Wien 2103 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: GolfClub Tuttenhof
Tuttenhof
Langenzersdorf, Wien 2103
Austria
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: http://golfrange.at/golfmaxx/index.asp Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)
Course information entered by: AustriaFrederic G

Course Pictures

Tuttenhof
By: AustriaFrederic G
Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Tuttenhof Herren (Men's)   Tuttenhof Herren Printable Scorecard
Rating: 59.5 • Slope: 85 • Holes: 9
Rounds Entered: 0
Tee information entered by: AustriaFrederic G
Hole123456789OutAdd
Distance303128962601554431413091281963
Handicap2151751119713 
Par43343534332
No scorecards have been entered for his course/tee yet.
Tuttenhof Damen (Ladies')   Tuttenhof Damen Printable Scorecard
Rating: 59.0 • Slope: 86 • Holes: 9
Rounds Entered: 9
Tee information entered by: AustriaFrederic G
Hole123456789OutAdd
Distance284122962201093671172591101684
Handicap3151751119713 
Par43343534332
DetailsAustriaFrederic G55354748344+12
DetailsAustriaFrederic G73365856649+17
DetailsAustriaFrederic G86453657650+18
DetailsAustriaFrederic G56765547651+19
DetailsAustriaFrederic G746541056451+19
DetailsAustriaFrederic G77533965651+19
DetailsAustriaFrederic G56565756752+20
DetailsAustriaFrederic G86447947554+22
DetailsAustriaFrederic G95676866558+26
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1 
Par121211 
Bogie312321311 
Double Bogie +675457687 
S. Handicap258691734  
Min53333545334+2
Avarage6.85.34.85.24.77.74.96.45.351.1+19.1
Max977771068768+36
You can ...

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here